Women's Sandals & Flats
Whether you’re preparing your wardrobe for sunny weather or heading on holiday, KARL LAGERFELD’s summer sandals are the perfect solution. Discover the full range including heeled sandals, designer espadrilles, furry slippers, and pool slides embellished with branded logos.
-
Ribbon collar pumpsSale price: €118 Sale price:
€169Sale percentage: -30% -
Marlee studded loafersSale price: €160 Sale price:
€229Sale percentage: -30% -
Altia Kross strap flatsSale price: €153 Sale price:
€219Sale percentage: -30% -
Altia ballerina flatsSale price: €139 Sale price:
€199Sale percentage: -30% -
Kerrie ballerina long lace flatsSale price: €160 Sale price:
€229Sale percentage: -30% -
-
Konnie four-strap flatsSale price: €132 Sale price:
€189Sale percentage: -30% -