Women's Home Accessories
Discover a variety of limited-edition collectibles, premium home fragrances, books, and assorted homeware items from the latest KARL LAGERFELD collection. Find elevated and playful socks, sleek stationery, mugs, cups and more, whether you’re shopping for yourself or searching for perfect gifts for loved ones. Upgrade your pet's world with Karl Lagerfeld's Pet Collection: Carriers, Collars, Bowls, Leashes, Beds, and Chew Toys. Shop the range today
-
Ikon rhinestone to-go cupSale price: £60 Sale price:
£119Sale percentage: -50% -
-
Ikon To-go cupSale price: £28 Sale price:
£55Sale percentage: -49% -
Exclusive K/Autograph pet bedSale price: £104 Sale price:
£149Sale percentage: -30% -
Exclusive K/Autograph pet leadSale price: £67 Sale price:
£95Sale percentage: -29% -
Ikon notebook and pen setSale price: £38 Sale price:
£75Sale percentage: -49% -
Hotel Karl large travel cupSale price: £33 Sale price:
£65Sale percentage: -49% -
-
-
-
Rhinestone autograph travel mugSale price: £60 Sale price:
£119Sale percentage: -50% -
-
Rhinestone logo takeaway cupSale price: £60 Sale price:
£119Sale percentage: -50% -
-
K/PET collarSale price: £46 Sale price:
£65Sale percentage: -29%