Women's Sandals & Flats
Whether you’re preparing your wardrobe for sunny weather or heading on holiday, KARL LAGERFELD’s summer sandals are the perfect solution. Discover the full range including heeled sandals, designer espadrilles, furry slippers, and pool slides embellished with branded logos.
-
Ribbon collar pumpsSale price: $139 Sale price:
$199Sale percentage: -30% -
Marlee studded loafersSale price: $188 Sale price:
$269Sale percentage: -30% -
Altia Kross strap flatsSale price: $174 Sale price:
$249Sale percentage: -30% -
Altia ballerina flatsSale price: $167 Sale price:
$239Sale percentage: -30% -
Kerrie ballerina long lace flatsSale price: $188 Sale price:
$269Sale percentage: -30% -
-
Konnie four-strap flatsSale price: $153 Sale price:
$219Sale percentage: -30% -